WVJ-Meisterschaft U14 weiblich 6./7. April 2019

Gruppe A | Tabelle
1. VoR Paderborn 4 4:1 112:75
2. VC SFG Olpe 2 2:2 80:91
3. TuS Velen 0 1:4 89:115
Gruppe B | Tabelle
1. TV Gladbeck 4 4:0 100:74
2. 1. VV Holzwickede 2 2:2 99:101
3. SV BW Dingden 0 0:4 81:105
Gruppe C | Tabelle
1. PTSV Aachen 4 4:1 113:91
2. VV Humann Essen 2 2:2 90:100
3. SSV Meschede 0 1:4 105:117
Gruppe D | Tabelle
1. RC Borken-Hoxfeld 4 4:0 100:54
2. Moerser SC 2 2:3 90:105
3. SV BW Aasee 0 1:4 82:113
 102 | Gruppenspiel: A1 - A3 (V1)
25:13 | 22:25 | 15:10

VoR Paderborn

15
2
1
10

TuS Velen

 Schiri:RC Borken-Hoxfeld
Feld 1  
 106 | Gruppenspiel: A2 - A3 (V7)
25:15 | 28:26

VC SFG Olpe

28
2
0
26

TuS Velen

 Schiri:PTSV Aachen
Feld 1  
 110 | Gruppenspiel: A1 - A2 (V10)
25:5 | 25:22

VoR Paderborn

25
2
0
22

VC SFG Olpe

 Schiri:VV Humann Essen
Feld 1  
 103 | Gruppenspiel: B1 - B3 (V2)
23:25 | 28:30

SV BW Dingden

28
0
2
30

1. VV Holzwickede

 Schiri:VC SFG Olpe
Feld 2  
 107 | Gruppenspiel: B2 - B3 (V5)
25:22 | 25:22

TV Gladbeck

25
2
0
22

1. VV Holzwickede

 Schiri:TuS Velen
Feld 2  
 111 | Gruppenspiel: B1 - B2 (V12)
21:25 | 9:25

SV BW Dingden

9
0
2
25

TV Gladbeck

 Schiri:SV BW Aasee
Feld 2  
 104 | Gruppenspiel: C1 - C3 (V3)
13:25 | 23:25

VV Humann Essen

23
0
2
25

PTSV Aachen

 Schiri:Moerser SC
Feld 3  
 108 | Gruppenspiel: C2 - C3 (V6)
20:25 | 25:23 | 10:15

SSV Meschede

10
1
2
15

PTSV Aachen

 Schiri:SV BW Dingden
Feld 3  
 112 | Gruppenspiel: C1 - C2 (V9)
25:23 | 29:27

VV Humann Essen

29
2
0
27

SSV Meschede

 Schiri:1. VV Holzwickede
Feld 3  
 105 | Gruppenspiel: D1 - D3 (V4)
25:14 | 25:13

RC Borken-Hoxfeld

25
2
0
13

SV BW Aasee

 Schiri:VoR Paderborn
Feld 1  
 109 | Gruppenspiel: D2 - D3 (V8)
23:25 | 25:18 | 15:12

Moerser SC

15
2
1
12

SV BW Aasee

 Schiri:TV Gladbeck
Feld 2  
 113 | Gruppenspiel: D1 - D2 (V11)
25:21 | 25:6

RC Borken-Hoxfeld

25
2
0
6

Moerser SC

 Schiri:SSV Meschede
Feld 3  
 114 | Platz 9-12: 3.A - 3.B (Z2)
19:25 | 17:25

TuS Velen

17
0
2
25

SV BW Dingden

 Schiri:SSV Meschede
Feld 2  
 115 | Platz 9-12: 3.C - 3.D (Z5)
15:25 | 15:25

SSV Meschede

15
0
2
25

SV BW Aasee

 Schiri:TuS Velen
Feld 2  
 121 | Platz 9-12: 3.A - 3.C (Z7)
25:12 | 25:22

TuS Velen

25
2
0
22

SSV Meschede

 Schiri:VV Humann Essen
Feld 1  
 122 | Platz 9-12: 3.B - 3.D (Z8)
24:26 | 21:25

SV BW Dingden

21
0
2
25

SV BW Aasee

 Schiri:PTSV Aachen
Feld 3  
 125 | Platz 9-12: 3.A - 3.D (E2)
17:25 | 11:25

TuS Velen

11
0
2
25

SV BW Aasee

 Schiri:SV BW Dingden
Feld 2  
 126 | Platz 9-12: 3.B - 3.C (E5)
25:12 | 25:22

SV BW Dingden

25
2
0
22

SSV Meschede

 Schiri:SV BW Aasee
Feld 2  
 116 | Viertelfinale: 1.A - Los1 (Z1)
25:19 | 25:23

VoR Paderborn

25
2
0
23

Moerser SC

 Schiri:1. VV Holzwickede
Feld 1  
 117 | Viertelfinale: 1.D - Los2 (Z3)
25:10 | 25:18

RC Borken-Hoxfeld

25
2
0
18

VC SFG Olpe

 Schiri:VV Humann Essen
Feld 3  
 118 | Viertelfinale: 1.B - Los3 (Z4)
25:16 | 25:18

TV Gladbeck

25
2
0
18

VV Humann Essen

 Schiri:VC SFG Olpe
Feld 1  
 119 | Viertelfinale: 1.C - Los4 (Z6)
10:25 | 23:25

PTSV Aachen

23
0
2
25

1. VV Holzwickede

 Schiri:Moerser SC
Feld 3  
 120 | Platz 5-8: VZ1 - VZ3 (E1)
25:19 | 29:27

Moerser SC

29
2
0
27

VC SFG Olpe

 Schiri:RC Borken-Hoxfeld
Feld 1  
 123 | Platz 5-8: VZ6 - VZ4 (E3)
20:25 | 25:14 | 15:12

PTSV Aachen

15
2
1
12

VV Humann Essen

 Schiri:VoR Paderborn
Feld 3  
 124 | Halbfinale 1: SZ1 - SZ3 (E4)
21:25 | 12:25

VoR Paderborn

12
0
2
25

RC Borken-Hoxfeld

 Schiri:VC SFG Olpe
Feld 1  
 127 | Halbfinale 2: SZ6 - SZ4 (E6)
16:25 | 14:25

1. VV Holzwickede

14
0
2
25

TV Gladbeck

 Schiri:VV Humann Essen
Feld 3  
 130 | Platz 7+8: VE1 - VE3 (E7)
25:10 | 25:17

VC SFG Olpe

25
2
0
17

VV Humann Essen

 Schiri:SSV Meschede
Feld 1  
 129 | Platz 5+6: SE1 - SE3 (E8)
21:25 | 25:23 | 15:9

Moerser SC

15
2
1
9

PTSV Aachen

 Schiri:SV BW Dingden
Feld 2  
 128 | Platz 3+4: VE4 - VE6 (E9)
25:16 | 25:21

VoR Paderborn

25
2
0
21

1. VV Holzwickede

 Schiri:SV BW Aasee
Feld 3  
 131 | Finale: SE4 - SE6 (E10)
25:19 | 25:20

RC Borken-Hoxfeld

25
2
0
20

TV Gladbeck

 Schiri:PTSV Aachen
Centre-Court